Órgãos Sociais

PRESIDENTE

Hermínio das Neves Pinhão

 

SECRETÁRIO-GERAL

Osvaldo Fernandes de Pinho

 

SECRETARIADO NACIONAL

Pedro Miguel Gomes Fernandes

Ana Margarida da Costa Silva

José Pedro Adrião

António Augusto Almeida Ferreira

Victor Emanuel Rita Sampaio

António Manuel Santos Jorge

Luís Armando da Costa Bernardo

Armando Miguel Santos Isidoro

Ricardo Joaquim Rodrigues da Silva

Francisco Xavier Marques Torres

Virgílio Luís Oliveira Santos

João Gabriel Marques Silva

Teresa Conceição Sousa Rodrigues Pereira Clemente

Herlander Mário Carvalho Isidoro

Maria da Glória Pinto Carrilho

Agostinho Almeida Cirne

Fernando Ferreira Marmelo

Jean Pierre Oliveira Sanders Bentes

Rodrigo Manuel Moita Domingues

António Augusto Rocha Grilo

António Augusto Nogueira Pinto Canizes

José Luís Carapinha Rei

Paulo Manuel Rodrigues Duarte

Belmiro Ribeiro Ideias Pinto

Vitor Manuel Sousa Rocha

Pedro Gonçalves dos Reis

Carlos Alberto Crespo Pereira

Manuel Valente Marques

Acácio Monteiro Pereira

Vitor Manuel Louro Caiado Correia

Francisco José Silva Correia

Luís Filipe Ventura Henriques

Vitor Emanuel Oliveira Mota

Vitor Manuel Tavares

David Manuel dos Santos Leite Pereira

Jaime Faria Lima

 

SECRETARIADO EXECUTIVO

Pedro Miguel Gomes Fernandes

Victor Emanuel Rita Sampaio

Fernando Ferreira Marmelo

António Augusto Almeida Ferreira

Armando Manuel Santos Isidoro

João Gabriel Marques da Silva

José Pedro Adrião

Luís Armando da Costa Bernardo

Virgílio Luís Oliveira Santos

José Luís Carapinha Rei

Ana Margarida da Costa Silva

António Manuel Santos Jorge

 

CONSELHO GERAL

Adriano Gonçalves Martins

Adelino Fernando Rio Tinto

Ângelo Daniel Oliveira Rodrigues

Carlos Alberto Pereira Ranito

Francisco Fereira Lima

Ana de Fátima da Silva Alves Lopes

Helena Maria Mateus dos Santos

Fernando Manuel Jesus Pires

António Manuel Silva Alves Marinho

Carlos Manuel Tomé Mendes

Mário Alberto Gonçalves Neto

Marco António Martins Silva

Fernando Augusto Fernandes Afonso

Faustino Manuel Carrapiço Marques

Carlos Augusto Ribeiro Raimundo Silva

António Augusto de Melo Pinto

Carlos Alberto Saraiva Ramos

Fernando Lopes Manso

José Alberto Oliveira Rodrigues Murta

David Manuel Jesus Soares Páscoa

Maria Isilda Pereira Peixoto

José António Canelas Lopes

Vera Mónica da Silva Abreu

Arlindo Marques Graça

Carlos Manuel Conceição Gomes

Fernando Alberto da Rocha Cunha

Henrique Manuel Freitas de Almeida

Marco Aurélio Costa Oliveira

Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Monteiro

José Luís dos Santos Vaz

Rui Dinis Raposo Aldeagas

Rui Miguel Rodrigues Rolha

Manuel Pacheco Neves

Martinho Ferreira Pedro

Valdemar Fernando Ferrão Costa

Vitor Manuel Brás Mendes

Hugo Leandro de Sá Fonte Boa

Miguel Augusto Santos

João Miguel Silva Dias

Benildo Oliveira

Luís Manuel Ferreira Silva

Paulo Alexandre Oliveira da Silva

Fernando José Gomes Miguel

Fernando José Pinto Barata

Júlio da Silva Oliveira

Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues Gameiro

Lauro da Conceição Nogueira

Carlos Alberto Pereira Ranito

Paulo Luís Araújo Ferreira

Vitor Manuel Maia Araújo

Armindo de Jesus Gomes

Margarida Maria Santos Duarte

Abílio António Santos Maia

Ivo Gonçalo Franja Silva

Manuel Correia Pereira

Paulo André da Silva Sousa

Rui António Malagueta Ferreira

Isabel Maria Vidal Branco

João Manuel Cordeiro Cardoso

Francisco Afonso Negrões

 

MESA DE CONGRESSO

Hermínio das Neves Pinhão

Eduardo Joaquim Azevedo Oliveira

Luís Carlos Martins Rainho

Carlos Alberto Crespo Pereira

Maria Helena Anjos Santos Duarte

 

CONSELHO DE DISCIPLINA

António José Loureiro de Brito

José Augusto Almeida Rodrigues Couras

Tiago Rui Manilha Dordio

 

CONSELHO FISCALIZADOR DE CONTAS

Luís Augusto Nestório Patrão

Ana Paula Esteves Formigo

Maria Alexandrina Santos Pereira

 

SECRETARIADOS REGIONAIS

Regional Norte

Pedro Miguel Gomes Fernandes

Victor Emanuel Rita Sampaio

Fernando Ferreira Marmelo

Ricardo Joaquim Rodrigues da Silva

Teresa Conceição Sousa Rodrigues Pereira Clemente

Fernando Augusto Nogueira Pinto Canizes

Vitor Manuel Sousa Rocha

Acácio Monteiro Pereira

Vitor Manuel Oliveira Mota

Regional Centro Norte

António Augusto Almeida Ferreira

Armando Miguel Santos Isidoro

João Gabriel Marques Silva

Agostinho Cirne Almeida

António Augusto Rocha Grilo

Belmiro Ribeiro Ideias Pinto

Manuel Valente Marques

Luís Filipe Ventura Henriques

Regional Centro Sul

José Pedro Adrião

Luís Armando da Costa Bernardo

Virgílio Luís Oliveira Santos

Maria da Glória Pinto Carrilho

Rodrigo Manuel Moita Domingues

Paulo Manuel Rodrigues Duarte

Carlos Alberto Crespo Pereira

Francisco José Silva Correia

David Manuel dos Santos Leite Pereira

Regional Sul

José Luís Carapinha Rei

António Manuel Santos Jorge

Ana Margarida da Costa Silva

Francisco Xavier Marques Torres

Herlander Mário Carvalho Isidoro

Jean Pierre Oliveira Sanders Bentes

Pedro Gonçalves dos Reis

Vitor Manuel Caiado Correia

Vitor Manuel Tavares